Модель: BDBDB-CB0002

Код товара: 237515

3M BDBDB-CB0002 фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
3M BDBDB-CB0002 фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua

Характеристики

Длина м.

2

Гарантия12

Описание

Оптический патчкорд 3M SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,2 m

Отзывы о товаре