Lenovo ThinkServer RAID 520i PCIe Adapter (4XC0G88840) фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
  • ХарактеристикиLSI SAS3008 12 Gbps I/O controller. PCIe low profile adapter, based on the LSI 9340-8i adapter 8 internal SAS/SATA ports (supporting 12, 6, or 3 Gbps SAS speeds and 6 or 3 Gbps SATA speeds) Two internal x4 HD Mini-SAS connectors (SFF-8643) PCI Express 3.0 x8 host interface. Support for SAS and SATA HDDs and SSDs. Intermixing SAS and SATA HDDs and SSDs is supported, however mixing SAS and SATA drives in the same array is not supported. Operates in integrated MegaRAID (iMR) mode Support for RAID 0, 1, 10 standard; optional support for cacheless RAID 5 and 50 with the addition of a hardware key. Supports JBOD mode Support for up to 64 virtual disks, up to 128 arrays, up to 16 virtual disks per array Support for logical drive sizes greater than 2 TB. Stripe size: 64 KB fixed Supports 512e and 4K sector formatted drives Supports T-10 Protection Information (PI) data protection Compliant with Disk Data Format (DDF) configuration on disk (CoD). S.M.A.R.T. support.
  • Гарантия12
  • Характеристики LSI SAS3008 12 Gbps I/O controller. PCIe low profile adapter, based on the LSI 9340-8i adapter 8 internal SAS/SATA ports (supporting 12, 6, or 3 Gbps SAS speeds and 6 or 3 Gbps SATA speeds) Two internal x4 HD Mini-SAS connectors (SFF-8643) PCI Express 3.0 x8 host interface. Support for SAS and SATA HDDs and SSDs. Intermixing SAS and SATA HDDs and SSDs is supported, however mixing SAS and SATA drives in the same array is not supported. Operates in integrated MegaRAID (iMR) mode Support for RAID 0, 1, 10 standard; optional support for cacheless RAID 5 and 50 with the addition of a hardware key. Supports JBOD mode Support for up to 64 virtual disks, up to 128 arrays, up to 16 virtual disks per array Support for logical drive sizes greater than 2 TB. Stripe size: 64 KB fixed Supports 512e and 4K sector formatted drives Supports T-10 Protection Information (PI) data protection Compliant with Disk Data Format (DDF) configuration on disk (CoD). S.M.A.R.T. support.
  • Гарантия 12

 7404 грн

Есть в наличии

Lenovo ThinkServer SDHC Flash Assembly Module фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
  • Гарантия12
    • Гарантия 12

     966 грн

    Есть в наличии

    Lenovo Intel X540 Dual Port 10GBase-T Embedded Adapter for IBM System x фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
    • ХарактеристикиСетевая карта Lenovo Intel X540 Dual Port 10GBase-T для System x3550 M4, x3650 M4, dx360 M4, nx360 M4. Формфактор: Mezzanine Комплектация: Intel X540 dual-port 10 Gb Ethernet controller Two 10GBASE-T RJ-45 ports Supports 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, and 10 Gbps speeds Mezzanine form factor (Intel X540 Dual Port 10GBase-T Embedded Adapter) PCIe 2.0 x8 host interface
    • Гарантия12
    • Характеристики Сетевая карта Lenovo Intel X540 Dual Port 10GBase-T для System x3550 M4, x3650 M4, dx360 M4, nx360 M4. Формфактор: Mezzanine Комплектация: Intel X540 dual-port 10 Gb Ethernet controller Two 10GBASE-T RJ-45 ports Supports 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, and 10 Gbps speeds Mezzanine form factor (Intel X540 Dual Port 10GBase-T Embedded Adapter) PCIe 2.0 x8 host interface
    • Гарантия 12

     6061 грн

    Есть в наличии

    Lenovo N2225 SAS/SATA HBA for System x фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
    • ХарактеристикиКонтроллер N2225 12 Gbps 1P SAS HBA для подключения внешних систем хранения данных (массивов JBOD), ленты и RAID систем хранения
    • Гарантия12
    • Характеристики Контроллер N2225 12 Gbps 1P SAS HBA для подключения внешних систем хранения данных (массивов JBOD), ленты и RAID систем хранения
    • Гарантия 12

     4233 грн

    Есть в наличии

    Lenovo 6Gb SAS 4 Port Host Interface Card (00MJ093) фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
    • ХарактеристикиКонтроллер Lenovo 6Gb SAS 4 Port Host Interface Card (for Lenovo Storwize v3700)
    • Гарантия12
    • Характеристики Контроллер Lenovo 6Gb SAS 4 Port Host Interface Card (for Lenovo Storwize v3700)
    • Гарантия 12

     26383 грн

    Есть в наличии

    Lenovo ServeRAID M5200 Series 2GB Flash/RAID 5 Upgrade фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
    • ХарактеристикиОпция для контроллераServeRAID M5210 and M5210e Комплектация: One Flash/Cache module One Offload power module Two power module cables (425 mm and 925 mm) Important Notices Flyer Warranty Flyer ServeRAID M Documentation CD
    • Гарантия12
    • Характеристики Опция для контроллераServeRAID M5210 and M5210e Комплектация: One Flash/Cache module One Offload power module Two power module cables (425 mm and 925 mm) Important Notices Flyer Warranty Flyer ServeRAID M Documentation CD
    • Гарантия 12
    Lenovo Emulex 16Gb FC Dual-port HBA for IBM System x фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
    • ХарактеристикиHost interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 Dual-port SFP+ based adapters Support for 16 Gb, 8 Gb and 4 Gb FC link speeds, which are automatically negotiated Data rate: 14.025 Gbps (1600 MBps), 8.5 Gbps (800 MBps), 4.25 Gbps (400 MBps), and 2.125 Gbps (200 MBps) autosensing (per port), with full duplex Performance: Over 500,000 IOPS per port (over 1,000,000 IOPS per dual-port adapter) Topology: Point-to-point and switched fabric Supported media: 16 Gbps Fibre Channel LC SFP+ short wave optical transceivers (850 nm), hot-pluggable Distance support: 15 m at 16 Gbps on 62.5/125 ?m OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). 35 m at 16 Gbps on 50/125 ?m OM2 MMF. 100 m at 16 Gbps on 50/125 ?m OM3 MMF. 125 m at 16 Gbps on 50/125 ?m OM4 MMF.
    • Гарантия12
    • Характеристики Host interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 Dual-port SFP+ based adapters Support for 16 Gb, 8 Gb and 4 Gb FC link speeds, which are automatically negotiated Data rate: 14.025 Gbps (1600 MBps), 8.5 Gbps (800 MBps), 4.25 Gbps (400 MBps), and 2.125 Gbps (200 MBps) autosensing (per port), with full duplex Performance: Over 500,000 IOPS per port (over 1,000,000 IOPS per dual-port adapter) Topology: Point-to-point and switched fabric Supported media: 16 Gbps Fibre Channel LC SFP+ short wave optical transceivers (850 nm), hot-pluggable Distance support: 15 m at 16 Gbps on 62.5/125 ?m OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). 35 m at 16 Gbps on 50/125 ?m OM2 MMF. 100 m at 16 Gbps on 50/125 ?m OM3 MMF. 125 m at 16 Gbps on 50/125 ?m OM4 MMF.
    • Гарантия 12
    Lenovo ThinkServer I350-T2 PCIe 1Gb 2 Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
    • ХарактеристикиFunction NIC OS Support Windows, Linux, VMware Virtualization Support Yes Ports 2xRJ-45 Speed 10/100/1000 Supported Protocols Ethernet Interface PCIe v2.1 Features • iSCSI Support • QOS • Flexible Port Provisioning (FPP) • Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDQ) • SR-IOV Capable • Energy Efficient Ethernet • DMA Coalescing • PXE, iSCSI boot • Jumbo Frames • Direct Cache Access
    • Гарантия12
    • Характеристики Function NIC OS Support Windows, Linux, VMware Virtualization Support Yes Ports 2xRJ-45 Speed 10/100/1000 Supported Protocols Ethernet Interface PCIe v2.1 Features • iSCSI Support • QOS • Flexible Port Provisioning (FPP) • Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDQ) • SR-IOV Capable • Energy Efficient Ethernet • DMA Coalescing • PXE, iSCSI boot • Jumbo Frames • Direct Cache Access
    • Гарантия 12
    Lenovo ThinkServer 8885e PCIe 12Gb 8 port external SAS Adapter by PMC фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
    • ХарактеристикиForm Factor MD2 – Low Profile Bus System Interface 8-lane PCIe Gen3 Data Transfer Rate 12Gb/s per port Ports 8 external ports Connector Configuration two external mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) Interface PCIe Gen3
    • Количество каналов8
    • Гарантия12
    • Характеристики Form Factor MD2 – Low Profile Bus System Interface 8-lane PCIe Gen3 Data Transfer Rate 12Gb/s per port Ports 8 external ports Connector Configuration two external mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) Interface PCIe Gen3
    • Количество каналов 8
    • Гарантия 12
    Lenovo 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card (00MJ095) фото — интернет-магазин электроники Deshevshe.net.ua
    • ХарактеристикиКонтроллер Lenovo 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card (for Lenovo Storwize v3700)
    • Гарантия12
    • Характеристики Контроллер Lenovo 8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card (for Lenovo Storwize v3700)
    • Гарантия 12
    Среди большого разнообразия не так легко сделать самый оптимальный выбор лучшей модели серверного контроллера, в соотношении цена-качество. На нашем сайте есть множество информационных сервисов для удачной покупки. Если Вы желаете узнать все характеристики и возможности серверного контроллера Lenovo, Вы можете спросить это у наших менеджеров по телефону или в онлайн режиме, прочитать детальное описание или ознакомиться с отзывами покупателей. Звоните прямо сейчас! Пишите в службу онлайн поддержки, где на все Ваши вопросы мгновенно ответят наши квалифицированные специалисты.